LSPF 2021 Single photo finalists announced!

LSPF is proud to announce our 2021 Single photo finalists.

 

Winners will be announced during LSPF Live on 29th of August on our Youtube channel.

 

All finalists are presented in alphabetical order and you can see their photos below.

 

Ulysses Aoki, Japan

David Keith Brown, USA

Phatsakorn Bundasak, Thailand

Lorenzo Catena, Italy

Alex Charey, Ukraine

Marco Criniti, Italy

Christian Cuomo, Italy

Farnaz Damnabi, Iran

Sreejith EK, India

Dmitry Feoktistov, Russia

David Gray, Ireland

Majid Hojati, Iran

Jonathan Jasberg, USA

Brad Jones, USA

Victoria Khaliullina, Russia

Alexey Kushnirenko, Russia

Simone Mantia, Italy

Ashiq MK, India

Mohamman Mohsenifar, Iran

Nita Olan, Thailand

Alexey Poptsov, Kazakhstan

Rafal Rafalski, Poland

Liliana Ranalletta, Italy

Phonesavanh Saengphachan, Laos

Yash Sheth, India

Ilya Shtutsa, Russia

Nayeem Siddiquee, Bangladesh

Sakulchai Sikitikul, Thailand

Sarunyoo Threesukon, Thailand

Edwin Tuyay, Philippines

Didier Vanderperre, USA

Marylise Vigneau, France

Vladimir Yavorov, Netherlands

Chalermporn Yuthongdee, Thailand

Tarek Zaigouche, France

Artem Zhitenev, Russia

Giedo van der Zwan, Netherlands

 

 

Ulysses Aoki, Japan

 

David Keith Brown, USA

 

Phatsakorn Bundasak, Thailand

 

Lorenzo Catena, Italy

 

Lorenzo Catena, Italy

 

Lorenzo Catena, Italy

 

 

Alex Charey, Ukraine

 

Marco Criniti, Italy 

 

 

Christian Cuomo, Italy

 

 

Farnaz Damnabi, Iran

 

 

Sreejith EK, India

 

 

Dmitry Feoktistov, Russia

 

 

David Gray, Ireland

 

 

Majid Hojati, Iran

 

 

Jonathan Jasberg, USA

 

 

Brad Jones, USA

 

 

Victoria Khaliullina, Russia

 

 

Alexey Kushnirenko, Russia

 

 

Simone Mantia, Italy

 

 

Ashiq MK, India

 

 

Mohamman Mohsenifar, Iran

 

 

Nita Olan, Thailand

 

 

Alexey Poptsov, Kazakhstan

 

 

Rafal Rafalski, Poland

 

 

Liliana Ranalletta, Italy

 

 

Phonesavanh Saengphachan, Laos

 

 

Yash Sheth, India

 

 

Ilya Shtutsa, Russia

 

 

 

Ilya Shtutsa, Russia

 

 

Nayeem Siddiquee, Bangladesh

 

 

Sakulchai Sikitikul, Thailand

 

 

Sarunyoo Threesukon, Thailand

 

 

Edwin Tuyay, Philippines

 

 

Didier Vanderperre, USA

 

 

Marylise Vigneau, France

 

 

Vladimir Yavorov, Netherlands

 

 

Chalermporn Yuthongdee, Thailand

 

 

Tarek Zaigouche, France

 

 

Artem Zhitenev, Russia

 

 

Giedo van der Zwan, Netherlands

 

 

Congratulations to all and good luck in the final!